Homepage

Rose squadre di serie A di calcio

ACF Fiorentina

Stadio: Artemio Franchi
Sito: http://www.acffiorentina.it

Rosa

PBRANCOLINI Federico100,000
PDRAGOWSKI Bartolomiej181124,8723035
PROSATI Antonio166,00100
PTERRACCIANO Pietro100,000
DBARRECA Antonio511,55,75200
DBIRAGHI Cristiano14133,56,072210
DCACERES Martin10795,641410
DIGOR JULIO dos Santos de Paulo874,55,731300
DMALCUIT Kevin8186,00300
DMARTINEZ QUARTA Lucas9505,56900
DMILENKOVIC Nikola15124,55,932120
DPEZZELLA German131055,831810
DVENUTI Lorenzo6735,621300
CAMRABAT Sofyan13122,55,832100
CBONAVENTURA Giacomo151185,902010
CBORJA VALERO11345,67600
CCALLEJON Jose Maria1650,55,61900
CCASTROVILLI Gaetano20133,56,362150
CEYSSERIC Valentin823,55,88410
CMONTIEL Tofol100,000
CPULGAR Erick1478,55,611400
AKOKORIN Aleksandr165,55,50100
AKOUAME' Christian141035,721810
ARIBERY Franck23108,56,381710
AVLAHOVIC Dusan25142,56,792190
123456

Legenda:
1 = Valore attuale
2 = Fantapunteggio totale
3 = Fantamedia
4 = PartiteGiocate
5 = GolFatti
6 = GolSubiti


©2000-2021 Fantatornei®.com - Tutti i diritti riservati
Condizioni d'uso - Contattaci - Privacy