Homepage

Rose squadre Bundesliga di calcio

Hertha Berlin

Stadio: Olympiastadion
Sito: http://www.herthabsc.de

Rosa

PCHRISTENSEN Oliver11197,0017030
PERNST Tjark1200,00000
PJARSTEIN Rune2200,00000
PKWASIGROCH Robert3300,00000
DDARDAI Marton31517,29700
DEITSCHBERGER Julian4200,00000
DKEMPF Marc Oliver 201146,711700
DKENNY Jonjoe161176,881700
DMITTELSTADT Maximilian17606,67900
DPAITA ROGEL Agustin3646,401000
DPEKARIK Peter2136,50200
DPLATTENHARDT Marvin21976,931400
DULLRICH Lukas2600,00000
DUREMOVIC Filip5526,50800
CALDERETE Omar00,00000
CBOATENG Kevin-Prince27476,71700
CBOETIUS Jean Paul10826,831200
CKESIK Mesut5700,00000
CLUKEBAKIO Dodi141257,811670
CSERDAR Suat81177,311640
CSUNJIC Ivan341006,671500
CTOUSART Lucas291167,251620
AEJUKE Chidera401046,931500
AJOVETIC Stevan19567,00810
AKANGA Wilfried181137,061620
AMAOLIDA Myziane11186,00300
ANGANKAN Jessic56126,00200
ANSONA Kelian2800,00000
ARICHTER Marco231037,361430
ASCHERHANT Derry58256,25400
AWOLLSCHLAGER Luca2400,00000
123456

Legenda:
1 = Numero
2 = Fantapunteggio totale
3 = Fantamedia
4 = PartiteGiocate
5 = GolFatti
6 = GolSubiti


Š2000-2023 FantatorneiŽ.com - Tutti i diritti riservati
Condizioni d'uso - Contattaci - Privacy