Homepage

Rose squadre Bundesliga di calcio

Hertha Berlin

Stadio: Olympiastadion
Sito: http://www.herthabsc.de

Rosa

PJARSTEIN Rune2200,00000
PKORBER Nils1200,00000
PPALMOWSKI Florian3800,00000
PSCHWOLOW Alexander1157,50204
DBAAK Florian2900,00000
DBOYATA Dedryck20147,00200
DDARDAI Marton3100,00000
DKLUNTER Lukas1300,00000
DMITTELSTADT Maximilian17157,50200
DNETZ Luca3200,00000
DPEKARIK Peter2189,00210
DPLATTENHARDT Marvin2166,00100
DREKIK Karim400,00000
DREKIK Omar3500,00000
DSTARK Niklas5157,50200
DTORUNARIGHA Jordan25157,50200
DZEEFUIK Deyovaisio42157,50200
CALBRECHT Julan3900,00000
CASCACIBAR Santiago1800,00000
CCOVIC Murice3400,00000
CDARDAI Palko2400,00000
CDARIDA Vladimir6157,50200
CLUKEBAKIO Dodi28189,00210
CMAIER Arne23157,50200
CTOUSART Lucas29147,00200
ACORDOBA Jhon15189,00210
ACUNHA Matheus9178,50210
ADILROSUN Javairo1600,00000
ALECKIE Mathew1199,00100
ANGANKAM Jessic2700,00000
APIATEK Krzysztof7157,50200
AREDAN Daishawn3366,00100
123456

Legenda:
1 = Numero
2 = Fantapunteggio totale
3 = Fantamedia
4 = PartiteGiocate
5 = GolFatti
6 = GolSubiti


©2000-2020 Fantatornei®.com - Tutti i diritti riservati
Condizioni d'uso - Contattaci - Privacy