Homepage

Rose squadre di serie A di calcio

S.S.C. Napoli

Stadio: San Paolo
Sito: http://www.sscnapoli.it

Rosa

PCONTINI Nikita2436,943500
PGOLLINI Pierluigi2516,613808
PMERET Alex205,55,4138039
DDI LORENZO Giovanni2275,973810
DJUAN JESUS Guilherme Nunes231,56,093810
DMARIO RUI Silva Duarte238,56,283800
DMAZZOCCHI Pasquale2286,003800
DNATAN DE SOUZA247,56,513800
DOLIVERA Mathias2346,163810
DOSTIGARD Leo2426,373810
DRRAHMANI Amir2336,133820
CANGUISSA Andre' Zambo220,55,803800
CCAJUSTE Jens234,56,173800
CDEMME Diego2636,923800
CDENDONCKER Leander1197,001700
CLINDSTROM Jesper232,56,463600
CLOBOTKA Stanislav2205,793800
CTRAORE Hamed1156,391800
CZIELINSKI Piotor2346,163830
AKVARATSKHELIA Khvicha2546,683890
ANGONGE Cyril2486,533870
AOSIMHEN Victor264,56,9638120
APOLITANO Matteo244,56,433880
ARASPADORI Giacomo2406,323850
ASIMEONE Giovanni241,56,363810
12345

Legenda:
1 = Fantapunteggio totale
2 = Fantamedia
3 = PartiteGiocate
4 = GolFatti
5 = GolSubiti


©2000-2024 Fantatornei®.com - Tutti i diritti riservati
Condizioni d'uso - Contattaci - Privacy