Homepage

Albo di giornata torneo serieb

Giornata 28

falsario2002
(DINDONDAN2018)

fripss
(ortofantaB)
cavetto82
(Vane Niko Family)

Giornata 26

bigmarcio
(BigBmarcio)

laghi
(THE LAGHEZZ TEAM)
frusino
(frusino b)

Giornata 25

baluska
(FC ENZO & FRIENDS)

thebellinz
(NOCERINABELLINZ)
aleg
(valdera)

Giornata 24

europe garden
(Los Pollos Hermanos)

thepresident
(Real skiapp)
Hughibald
(Avada Kedavra)

Giornata 23

sheva79
(Dinamo Kiava B)

alefer
(ValleLujo FC)
burdel
(BURDEL)

Giornata 22

mike855
(Miluma BBB)

aquila76
(Amarcord)
fredlundb80
(63DUESETTANTA PADULA)

Giornata 21

lastorera
(super vergassola)

iiuliano
(I.IULIANO`S TEAM)
minollo63
(Minolli in serie B)

Giornata 20

mike855
(Miluma BBB)

serpigio
(torniamo in A)
pipistro
(PROF. G.G.)

Giornata 19

aquila76
(Amarcord)

burdel
(BURDEL)
thepresident
(Real skiapp)

Giornata 18

mauberez
(Special BerettONE)

1973santa1973
(BWIN BWIN SANTA)
luce_v_benevento
("LUCE" V.BENEVENTO)

Giornata 17

MTL 77
(SERIE B MTL `77)

Gelosci
(Ciumbia)
alefer
(ValleLujo FC)

Giornata 16

mauberez
(Special BerettONE)

giusk80
(giusk80)
MTL 77
(SERIE B MTL `77)

Giornata 15

alex10
(Bettingham Forest)

pavel 11
(Alleteam)
aquila76
(Amarcord)

Giornata 14

giusk80
(giusk80)

alefer
(ValleLujo FC)
gisellagis
("SELLE" DI GISELLA)

Giornata 13

1973santa1973
(BWIN BWIN SANTA)

tamburo
(Marcimuglio)
sam_hines
(SAM HINES...AURIBILI)

Giornata 12

Chiara&Monica_V2
(CHIARA & MONICA (V2))

Guancio21927
(ZEMANLANDIA 2018/19)
acmoggio
(EMMETIELLE 1977)

Giornata 11

fredlundb80
(63DUESETTANTA PADULA)

aquila76
(Amarcord)
Yebo
(oBeY)

Giornata 9

aquila76
(Amarcord)

mauberez
(Special BerettONE)
oldsteve666
(sempreinB)

Giornata 7

Vitul
(Massimo B)

tamburo
(Marcimuglio)
sct85
(RISCO51SERIEB)

Giornata 6

baluska
(FC ENZO & FRIENDS)

igor
(LIVORNO)
cavetto82
(Vane Niko Family)

Giornata 5

fredlundb80
(63DUESETTANTA PADULA)

alex10
(Bettingham Forest)
gisellagis
("SELLE" DI GISELLA)

Giornata 4

sam_hines
(SAM HINES...AURIBILI)

giuby72
(Marco F.C.)
thepresident
(Real skiapp)

Giornata 3

pavel 11
(Alleteam)

thebellinz
(NOCERINABELLINZ)
1973santa1973
(BWIN BWIN SANTA)

Giornata 2

danistucchi
(DANIELA STUCCHI "B")

Hughibald
(Avada Kedavra)
commando
(Commando Ultrą)


©2000-2019 Fantatornei®.com - Tutti i diritti riservati
Condizioni d'uso - Contattaci - Privacy